Non Teaching Faculty

Sl.No.

Designation

Name

 

Principal Office

1

Office Superintendent NURESH H.N.

2

Principal P.A.-ED RAKSHITHA

3

Superintendent Asst NANDINI N

4

Attender RADHA T

5

Attender DAKSHAYANI K

 

Back Office

1

Co-ordinator RESHMA BABITHA D’SA

2

HR K.S NAGARAJ

3

Accountant PRABHA

4

Accountant DILIP KUMAR K

5

Accountant JAYASHREE

6

Accountant SOUMYA

7

Accountant RAKESH J S

8

Office Assistant MANJUNATH H

9

Clerk NANDINI B S

10

Clerk AKSHATHA L

 

Anatomy

1

Clerk RANJITHA

2

Lab Technician DEEPA

3

Lab Technician MANU S

4

Assistant HALESHAPPA C

5

Assistant RANJITHA H.B

6

Dissection Hall Attender CHETHAN KUMAR

7

Attender MAMATHA MERRY

8

Attender GANGADHARAPPA

9

Attender NEELAVATHI

10

Other SHANMUKA A S

11

Other SATHISHA C

12

Other SOWMYA M

13

Other MANJULA

 

Physiology

1

Lab Tech SOUMYA K.N

2

Lab Tech SHWETHA K M

3

Assistant KAVYA M

4

Attender MANJU K.G

5

Other SAVITHA R.

6

Other NANDINI C

7

Other YASHASWINI G J

 

Bio-Chemistry

1

Lab Tech SYED AFREEN TAJ

2

Lab Tech ANJUM SULTHAN

3

Assistant GEETHA R

4

Assistant GIRISH S.B.

5

Assistant JYOTHI

6

Attender POOJA S M

7

Attender PREMA B M

8

Attender NARAYANAMURTHY K.V.

9

Attender PARWATHI H

 

Pharmacology

1

Lab Tech PUSHPA S

2

Lab Tech BHAGYA M

3

Assistant NAGARAJ S.M

4

Attender NAGARATHNA H G

5

Attender(Lecturer Hall-2) REKHA

6

Attender(Lecturer Hall-2) PRATHIBA

 

Forensic Medicine

1

Lab Tech GAYATHRI L

2

Assistant K ARUN KUMAR

3

Attender PRABHKAR .B

4

Other ROOPA M S

5

Other YASHASWINI G J

 

Community Medicine

1

Lab Tech DIVAKAR NAYAK S

2

Assistant SHRUTHI A.S

3

Attender VENKATESH H

4

Other RAMYA P

5

Other BABY

6

Other VIDHYA K V

7

Other MANJUNATHA P

8

Other LATHA KUMARI

9

Other MARY K P

 

Microbiology

1

Lab Tech SANTHOSH .S

2

Lab Tech VINAY KUMAR

3

Assistant DEEPIKA T R

4

Attender KAMAKSHI B

5

Other RANJITHA N

6

Other SUNITHA

 

Pathology-Sample Collection

1

Lab Tech GURURAJ S

2

Lab Tech CHIRANJEEVI J.D

3

Assistant ANJALI R

4

Attender CHAITHRA R

5

Attender SHASHIKALA

6

Other MOHAMMED SHAROOQ

7

Other BINDU

 

Library

1

Chief Librarian NAVEEN K.S

2

Assistant Librarian VINAY R

3

Assistant Librarian MANJUNATHA

4

Assistant Librarian BHAGYA BAI K

5

Assistant Librarian SWATHI B B

6

Library Assistant YALLESH P

7

Library Assistant PRABHAKARA L

8

Library Assistant DHARSHAN J C

9

Attender DRAKSHAYANI

 

IT Department

1

IT Admin ASHEERWAD Y K

2

System Admin PUNITH T

3

Assistant Engineer GIRISH H.M

4

System Admin GANESH RAO

5

System Admin SIDDALINGESH H S

6

System Admin VINAY S

 

Purchase Department

1

Purchase Incharge SANDHYASHREE S

2

Purchase Incharge MAMATHA K E

3

Store Incharge YOGESHWARI

4

Store Incharge RASHMI Y C

5

Store Incharge SHASHIKALA K

6

Assistant PRAKASH C

7

Assistant VIDYA SHREE

8

Assistant SUMALATHA H

9

Assistant POOJA

 

Pharmacy

1

Pharmacist SHYAM PRASAD

2

Pharmacist SACHIN K H

3

Pharmacist AKASH A

4

Pharmacist RENUKA PRASAD M

5

Pharmacist RAJENDRA HEGDE

6

Pharmacist ASMA KHANUM

7

Pharmacy Assistant NAGAVENI N

8

Pharmacy Assistant ASHA B

9

Pharmacy Assistant MAMATHA

10

Pharmacy Assistant RAMYA R

11

Pharmacy Assistant SHALINI S B

12

Pharmacy Assistant VINAY P

13

Pharmacy Assistant PRAVEEN KUMAR

14

Pharmacy Assistant SUMATHI G

15

Pharmacy Assistant SHANTHI K

16

Pharmacy Assistant KAVITHA

17

Pharmacy Assistant BALAJI

 

MRD

1

MRO K.O PRAHLLAD

2

Clerk RAGHU R.

3

Clerk ABHINAYA R

4

Incharge MRD RAGHUPATHI

5

Clerk SUPRIYA

6

Clerk VEENA A.M

7

Clerk ANITHA S

8

Clerk MANU M.S

9

Clerk SHOBHA K

10

Clerk NIKHIL KUMAR

11

Clerk ANUSHA N

 

Insurance

1

Insurance Incharge SHAILA

2

Insurance Incharge SAYED SHAKEEL

3

Clerk NANDAN KUMAR P.S

4

Clerk HARISH NAIK

5

Clerk KALAVATHI D.N

6

Clerk SHUBHADRA BAI

7

Assistant SHASHIKALA N

8

Assistant GOPI G

9

Assistant SHALINI R

10

Assistant VINAY M D

11

Attender TULASI BAI V

12

Attender SHASHIKALA

13

Attender PRADEEP U

14

Attender CHAITHNYA

15

Attender LAVANYA

 

CSSD

1

CSSD Technician BASAVARAJ C

2

CSSD Technician DARSHAN R

3

CSSD Technician VARUN

4

CSSD Technician SUMA

5

CSSD Assistant CHETHAN GOWDA

6

CSSD Assistant ARJUN R

7

CSSD Assistant JAYKUMAR

8

Attender SHOBHA M

9

Attender JAYAMMA

10

Attender SOWMYA O M

11

Attender PARASHU

12

Other YAMUNA

13

Other UMA P

 

X-Ray

1

CT Technician JOJO ALEX

2

X-Ray Technician HARISH NAIK

3

X-Ray Technician MANJUNATH V G

4

X-Ray Technician SYED SADIQ

5

X-Ray Technician BHARATH KUMAR

6

X-Ray Technician MAHESH G

7

X-Ray Technician VENKATESH R

8

X-Ray Technician SHAMSHUDDIN

9

X-Ray Technician DEEPA M TOLALI

10

X-Ray Technician NIKHIL DAVIS

 

MOD/PRO

1

PRO NIRANJAN MURTHY U J

2

MOD GIRISH M

3

MOD MURDESH M

4

PRO GURU RAJ R

 

Bio-Medical

1

Bio-Medical Engineer SANTHOSH KUMAR R

2

Bio-Medical Engineer SOMASHEKHARA

3

Bio-Medical Engineer GANESH MUKARI P

4

Bio-Medical Engineer MANJUNATH S

5

Bio-Medical Engineer NAVEEN P

6

Assistant RANGASWAMY R

7

Assistant NITHIN M

8

Assistant RAVI SHANKAR

9

Attender DINESH NAIK

10

Attender MANIKANTA S

11

Other PRABHAKAR D M

12

Other MANJUNATH J

 

Blood Bank

1

Lab Tech PRADEEP

2

Lab Tech VINAY H G

3

Lab Tech SHASHIDHARA G.S

4

Lab Tech AVINASH R

5

Lab Tech SYED AFREEN

6

Lab Tech VENKATESH

7

Lab Tech Trainee ANJANEYA

8

Attender MARUTHI P

 

Opthalmalogy

1

Clerk-ENT/OPTHAL SUMA H M

2

Audiologist VINAY M

3

Opthalmology Tech GEETHA

4

Opthalmology Tech CHANDRAKALA R

5

Opthalmology Tech PARWTHI B T

6

Opthalmology Tech SARASWATHI H B

7

Lab Tech Trainee NOOR FATHIMA

 

Physiotherapy

1

Physiotherapist SUMALATHA M

2

Phy-Assistant BHAVANI

 

Radio-Diagnosis

1

Technician SAMEER PASHA

2

Technician CHETHANA

3

Technician CLINTON FERNANDES

4

Technician SHILPA SUNNY

5

Technician MANTRI SAI KUMAR

6

Technician SANGEETHA

7

Technician ABHISHEK M V

8

Technician ANJANEYA G D

9

Assistant SHWETHA Y B

10

Assistant PALLAVI D

11

Assistant SHEELA P

12

Attender PAVITRA BAI

13

Attender SHRUTHI M

14

Attender SUNITHA S

 

M.S. Office

1

M S – P A VIJAY KUMAR G

2

Office Boy SHIVAMURTHY K

3

Attender ASHOKA M

4

Incentive Assist SARASWATHI S

 

Reception/Billing/OPD Assistant

1

Receptionist REKHA

2

Receptionist SHWETHA H

3

Receptionist SHARMILA G N

4

Receptionist LATHA G

5

Receptionist BHARATHI M

6

Receptionist CHARAN BL

7

Receptionist SALMA BANU

8

Receptionist SUMALATHA H

9

Receptionist POOJA

10

Receptionist REKHA H.M

11

Receptionist PAVITHRA

12

Receptionist SUNITHA N

13

Receptionist VANI S

14

Receptionist BHOOMIKA C.T

15

Receptionist DEEPA

16

Receptionist SYHYAMALA P.S

17

Receptionist SANDYA M.A

18

Receptionist DIVYASHREE

19

Receptionist RAMYA B.K

20

Receptionist MEGHANA K.M

21

Receptionist POOJA S

22

Receptionist HARSHA S.B

23

Receptionist SAMUEL RAJ R

24

Receptionist VINAY D.M

25

Receptionist MEGHANA Y.V

26

Receptionist MANJULA P

27

Receptionist MEGHANA N

28

Receptionist USHA

29

Receptionist AKSHATHA

30

Receptionist SANGEETHA R

31

Receptionist SHIVAJI

32

Receptionist ASHALATHA

33

Receptionist JYOTHI B

34

Receptionist VARSHITHA L

35

Receptionist CHAITHRA C

36

Receptionist RAVINA DIAS

37

Receptionist VENKATESH S

38

Receptionist AKSHATHA B G

 

Maintenance

1

Clerk Civil Store GADDIGESHA GOWDA

2

Plumber Helper MALLESH

3

Electrician MANU H.J.

4

Electrician DINESH K.B.

5

Electrician HALESHA M.S

6

Electrician Helper THOMAS

7

Electrician RANGASWAMY D.K

8

Maintenance Helper VEDAMURTY

9

Electrician SHASHI KIRAN

10

Electrician SUNIL KUMAR P

11

Helper ESHWARA B

12

Plumber AMRUTH RAJ H G

13

Pump Operator GURUDATTA

 

Laundry

1

Assistant CHANDRAKALA R

2

Assistant DIVYA R

3

Assistant JYOTHI SHIVA KUMAR

4

Assistant SUNITHA BAI

5

Assistant CHETHAN M

6

Assistant ARUNA H A

7

Assistant SHILPA

8

Assistant VEDA

9

Assistant HALESH

10

Assistant GIRIJAMMA

11

Assistant SHIVARANJINI

12

Assistant RUKMINI

13

Assistant LAKKAMMA JAYAPPA

 

Supervisor

1

Floor Manager UMESH RAO

2

Hospital Manager VENKATESH RAO G.S

3

Facility Manager SANJEEV F.K

4

Assistant Manager Quality & Operation ARUNA K

5

Supervisor SANTHOSH B.N

6

Supervisor YOGESH ANGADI

7

Supervisor KANTHRAJU

8

Security Incharge EDWARD J

9

House Keeping Supervisor SWAROOP

10

House Keeping Supervisor SATHISH

11

House Keeping Supervisor PURUSHOTTAM

12

House Keeping Supervisor KARTHIK

13

House Keeping Supervisor SHANKAR

 

House Keeping

1

House Keeping AMMU KARTHIK

2

House Keeping ANJALI SAMPATH

3

House Keeping ASHA R

4

House Keeping BABY BAI NAGENDRA NAIK

5

House Keeping BABY BAI NAGESH NAIK

6

House Keeping BHUVANESHWARI KUMAR NAIK

7

House Keeping CHANDAMARAI N

8

House Keeping CHENNAMMA SHIVALINGAIAH

9

House Keeping GANGAMMA JAGANATH

10

House Keeping GANGAMMA BALARAM

11

House Keeping GANGAMMA SHIVAMURTHAPPA

12

House Keeping GEETHA BAI MANJA NAIK

13

House Keeping GEETHA BAI SHIVA NAIK

14

House Keeping KALAVATHI THIMAPPA

15

House Keeping KAVANA BAI Y

16

House Keeping KALAVATHI MANJUNATHA

17

House Keeping KUMARI BAI KUMAR NAIK

18

House Keeping LAKSHMI BAI NAGARAJ

19

House Keeping LAKSHMI BAI RAJU NAIK

20

House Keeping LAKSHMI DEVI SIDDAPPA

21

House Keeping LAKSHMI MANYA NAIK

22

House Keeping LAKSHMI BAI NAGARAJA NAIK

23

House Keeping LAKSHMI NAGESH

24

House Keeping MALA VENKATESH

25

House Keeping MURIGEMMA RAVI G

26

House Keeping NADIYA K

27

House Keeping NAGAMMA MUNISWAMY

28

House Keeping NAGARATHNA NEELAKANTHA

29

House Keeping NETHRAVATHI A

30

House Keeping NOORJAN MOHAMMED SHAFI

31

House Keeping PARWATHI GOPI

32

House Keeping PARWATHI BAI DAKYA NAIK

33

House Keeping PARWATHI BAI DUDYA NAIK

34

House Keeping PREMA M RAJANNA

35

House Keeping RADHA ANNAPPA

36

House Keeping SAKRI BAI DUDYA NAIK

37

House Keeping SAKRI BAI VENKATA NAIK

38

House Keeping SAROJAMMA K T NARASIMHAMURTHY

39

House Keeping SAVITHRAMMA LOKAPPA

40

House Keeping SAVITHRI HANUMANTHAPPA

41

House Keeping SELVI PUDURAN

42

House Keeping SHANTHAMMA KRISHNAPPA

43

House Keeping SHANTHU BAI DUDYA NAIK

44

House Keeping SHASHIKALA SHANKAR NAIK

45

House Keeping SHOBHA BAI LOKESH NAIK

46

House Keeping SUMITHRAMMA DANAIAH

47

House Keeping YASHODHA BAI RAMESH NAIK

48

House Keeping SANNA YELLAMMA VEERAPPA

49

House Keeping CHANDRAMMA RAMAPPA

50

House Keeping CHANDRAMMA RAMAPPA

51

House Keeping YASHODHAMMAM NAGARAJA

52

House Keeping PAPI BAI CHNADRA NAIK

53

House Keeping JAYAMMA LOKESHAPPA

54

House Keeping ROOPA BAI MANYA NAIK

55

House Keeping PRABHAMANI SHIVAMURTHY

56

House Keeping GAYATHRI C

57

House Keeping KAVYA

58

House Keeping LATH P

59

House Keeping MALLARAMMA

60

House Keeping NOORJAN N

61

House Keeping PAVITHRA

62

House Keeping PRIYA V

63

House Keeping RUDRAMMA

64

House Keeping SARALA P

65

House Keeping SARITHA M

66

House Keeping SHAKTHI

67

House Keeping SUMA

68

House Keeping SUSHEELAMMA M

69

House Keeping VASANTHA

70

House Keeping SHANTHAMMA SRINIVASA

71

House Keeping CHANDRIKA K

72

House Keeping DRAKSHAYANAMMA

73

House Keeping GOWRAMMA P

74

House Keeping SUMA M

75

House Keeping BHAGYA

76

House Keeping ROOPA A

77

House Keeping CHANDRI BAI

78

House Keeping MEENAKSHAMMA

79

House Keeping SUMA BAI

80

House Keeping SHANTHAMMA NEELAPPA

81

House Keeping SAVITHA G

82

House Keeping RENUKA

83

House Keeping PADMA V

84

House Keeping NAGARATHNA GANGADHARA

85

House Keeping PANCHALAMMA

86

House Keeping VALLIYAMMA

87

House Keeping GEETHA BAI DUDYA NAIK

88

House Keeping MUJEEBA

89

House Keeping JAYA BAI

90

House Keeping NETHRAVATHI M

91

House Keeping SHABARIN

92

House Keeping KUSUMA BAI

93

House Keeping SOUMYA

94

House Keeping PRABHAVATHI

95

House Keeping LAKSHMAMMA N

96

Ward Boy RAGHAVENDRA

97

Ward Boy VASANTH KUMAR LOTE

98

Ward Boy RAJENDRA BABU

99

Ward Boy RUDRESH

100

Ward Boy SRINIVASA S

101

Ward Boy PAWAN KUMAR R

102

Ward Boy MANU H K

 

Security

1

Security ARUNA M

2

Security CHANDRA NAIK J

3

Security SUJATHA NAGARAJA

4

Security BEENA RAMESH

5

Security PREMA VIRUPAKSHAPPA

6

Security MANJULA VEERESHAPPA

7

Security ARATHI K NAGENDRA NAIK

8

Security PUSHPA MANJUNATHA

9

Care Taker SUNITHA ESHWAR

10

Security BHANU PRAKASH

11

Security PUNYAVATHI ASHOKA

12

Security RADHIKA B M CHANDRASHEKAR

13

Security THIMMAPPA

14

Security DUKE M N

15

Security MANJAPPA N B

16

Security DUDHYA NAIK

17

Security KRISHNAPPA C

18

Security MALLAIAH B M

19

Security RAKESH K L

20

Security KARTHIKA A

21

Security SHANMUGAM

22

Security THANUJA

23

Security LAKSHMI

24

Security SHARADHA

25

Security DEVIRAMMA

26

Supervisor ABHILASH

27

Security SUGUNA M

28

Security LAKSHMANA

29

Security MUJEEB REHAMAN

30

Security MADHU

31

Security ANANDA

32

Security GOWRAMMA G

33

Security ASHOK

34

Security BASAVARAJ

35

Security ESHWARA

 

Transportation

1

Driver NAGARAJ

2

Driver RANGANATH

3

Driver MANJUNATH

4

Driver MALLIKARJUN

5

Driver SUNIL

6

Driver RUDRESH PATIL

7

Driver VADIRAJ

8

Driver CHIDANANDA

9

Driver SRIKANTHAPPA

10

Conductor AJAY

Recent Comments

    Archives

    Categories

    • No categories

    Meta

    Category

    • No categories